Results

Results 2018

Date

Place/Organizer

Judge

Class

Result

181104 Herning/DKK Jadranka Mijatovic Open Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 2, R-CACIB
181103 Herning/DKK Harto Stockmari Champion Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS, New DKCH & NORDCH
180923 Ballerup/DKK Charlotte Höier Champion Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 3, R-CACIB, R-CAC
180331 Malmö/SKK Anna Friberg Champion Class Exc 2, BB 3
180107 Gothenburg/SKK Åsa Fröding Champion Class Exc

Results 2017

Date

Place/Organizer

Judge

Class

Result

170716 Piteå/SKK Lilian De Ridder Onghena Champion Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 2, R-CACIB

Results 2016

Date

Place/Organizer

Judge

Class

Result

161009 Herlufmagle/Canis Minor Rune Lysgaard Champion Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 2
161008 Herlufmagle/Canis Minor Alenka Pokorn Champion Class Exc 2, CQ
160918 Ballerup KBHW-16 Kresten Scheel Open Class Exc 2
160903 Högbo/SKK Aida Riviera Franco Champion Class Exc
 160827 Stockholm/CCC  Phillippe Galardo Champion Class Exc
160816 Svenstavik/SKK Charlotte Laning Vrethammar Champion Class Exc 2, CQ, BB 3
160724 Kemi/FKK Harry Tast Champion Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 1, CACIB, BOB
160716 Piteå/SKK Ann-Mari Haugsten Hansen Champion Class Exc, CQ
160702 Trondheim/NKK Petr Rehanek Champion Class Vg 4

Results 2015

No 17 Crested Of The Year, Sweden
No 9 Crested Bitch Of The Year, Sweden

Date

Place/Organizer

Judge

Class

Result

151101 Herning/DKW-15 Tiina Taulos Champion Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 4, R-CACIB
151031 Herning/DKK Dominic Harris Champion Class Exc 2, CQ
151011 Timrå/STDA Tuula Plathan Champion Class Vg
151010 Sundsvall/SKC Gina Ekström Persson Champion Class Exc 3, CQ
150802 Östersund/CC Specialty Asta Gudbergsdottir Champion Class Exc 2, CQ
150801 Östersund/SKC Dodo Sandahl Champion Class Exc
150718 Kemi/FKC Wilma Wijmans-Strijbos Champion Class Exc 2, CQ
150705 Piteå/SKC Pedro Sanch Delerude Champion Class Vg
150704 Luleå/STDA Nemenja Jovanovic Open Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 1, CAC, BOS, NEW SWE & FIN CH
150627 Gällivare/SKC Tino Pehar Open Class Exc 3, CQ
150620 Rovaniemi/FKC Julija Aidietiene Open Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 2, R-CACIB, R-CAC
150613 Vännäs/SKC Åsa Andersson Open Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 3, R-CAC
150517 Piteå/SKC Tarmo Viertelä Open Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 1, CAC, BOS
150516 Luleå/STDA Adam Ostrowski Open Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 2, R-CAC
150503 Lidköping/SKC Birgitta Svarstad Open Class Exc 2, CQ
150502 Lidköping/STDA Leif Ragnar Hjort Open Class Exc
150426 Västerås/SKC Jeanett Lemmeke Open Class Exc 1, CQ
150411 Vasa/FKC Lena Danker Open Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 1, CACIB, CAC & BOB
150130 Sollentuna/CCC Specialty Torbjörn Skaar Intermediate Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 4, R-CAC, BISS Intermediate

Results 2014

No 15 Crested Bitch Of The Year

Date

Place/Organizer

Judge

Class

Result

141214 Stockholm SEW-14/SKC Christine Rossier Intermediate Class Exc 2, CQ
141012 Timrå/STDA Nicola Smolic Intermediate Class Exc 1, CQ
141011 Sundsvall/SKC Rita Mc Carry-Beattie Intermediate Class Exc 4
140907 Högbo/SKC Joakim Ohlsson Intermediate Class Exc 3
140906 Högbo/STDA Irina Poletaeva Junior Class Exc 1, CQ, 3 BB R-CAC, BOB Junior
140810 Helsinki/WDS Velez Pico Roberto Junior Class Exc
140706 Piteå/SKC Marjatta Pylvänien-Sorsa  Junior Class Exc 2
140705 Luleå/STDA Jasna Matjecic  Junior Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 2 CAC, BOB Junior
140622 Rovaniemi/Finland Svein Helgesen Junior Class Exc 1, CQ, BB 3 R-CAC
140614 Vännäs/SKC Göran Bodegård Junior Class Exc 3
140608 Härjarö/CCC Svein Bjoernes Junior Class Exc 3
140607 Härjarö/CCC Peter Van Baaren-Grob, Svein Bjoernes Junior Class Exc 1, CQ, 4 BB, BISS Junior
140518 Piteå/SKC Peter Mazura Junoir Class Vg 1
140517 Luleå/STDA Tinkeke Heijden-Pillemen Junior Class Exc 1, CQ, 4 BB, R-CAC
140426 Vasa/Finland Marja Kurittu Junior Class Exc 2, CQ
140413 Sundsvall/STDA Michael Forte Junior Class Exc 2
140412 Sundsvall/SKK Kerstin Nilsson Junior Class Vg 4
140209 Pello/Finland Nina Karlsdotter Junior Class Vg 3

Results 2013

Date

Place/Organizer

Judge

Class

Result

131116 Norberg/CCC Torbjörn Skaar Puppy (6-9 months) HP
131013 Timrå/STDA Laurent Heinesche Puppy (6-9 months) 2 HP
130811 Bjurholm/Match show Susanne Nilsson Puppy (4-6 months) BPOS